Publications


No evidence for Population III stars or a direct collapse black hole in the z=6.6 Lyman alpha emitter 'CR7'

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 469 (2017) 448-458

RAA Bowler, RJ McLure, JS Dunlop, DJ McLeod, ER Stanway, JJ Eldridge, MJ Jarvis


framework for assessing the performance of pulsar search pipelines

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 467 (2017) 1661-1677

E van Heerden, A Karastergiou, SJ Roberts


Density profile of dark matter haloes and galaxies in the horizon-agn simulation: the impact of AGN feedback

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 472 (2017) 2153-2169

S Peirani, Y Dubois, M Volonteri, J Devriendt, K Bundy, J Silk, C Pichon, S Kaviraj, R Gavazzi, M Habouzit


KiDS-450: testing extensions to the standard cosmological model

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 471 (2017) 1259-1279

S Joudaki, A Mead, C Blake, A Choi, J de Jong, T Erben, IF Conti, R Herbonnet, C Heymans, H Hildebrandt, H Hoekstra, B Joachimi, D Klaes, F Kohlinger, K Kuijken, J McFarland, L Miller, P Schneider, M Viola


Calibration of weak-lensing shear in the Kilo-Degree Survey

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 467 (2017) 1627-1651

IF Conti, R Herbonnet, H Hoekstra, J Merten, L Miller, M Viola


The KMOS Redshift One Spectroscopic Survey ( KROSS): rotational velocities and angular momentum of z approximate to 0.9 galaxies

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 467 (2017) 1965-1983

CM Harrison, HL Johnson, AM Swinbank, JP Stott, RG Bower, I Smail, AL Tiley, AJ Bunker, M Cirasuolo, D Sobral, RM Sharples, P Best, M Bureau, MJ Jarvis, G Magdis


MIGHTEE: The MeerKAT International GHz Tiered Extragalactic Exploration

IOP Conference Series: Materials Science and Engineering 198 (2017)

AR Taylor, M Jarvis

© Published under licence by IOP Publishing Ltd. The MeerKAT telescope is the precursor of the Square Kilometre Array mid-frequency dish array to be deployed later this decade on the African continent. MIGHTEE is one of the MeerKAT large survey projects designed to pathfind SKA key science in cosmology and galaxy evolution. Through a tiered radio continuum deep imaging project including several fields totaling 20 square degrees to microJy sensitivities and an ultra-deep image of a single 1 square degree field of view, MIGHTEE will explore dark matter and large scale structure, the evolution of galaxies, including AGN activity and star formation as a function of cosmic time and environment, the emergence and evolution of magnetic fields in galaxies, and the magnetic counter part to large scale structure of the universe.


Evidence that the AGN dominates the radio emission in z similar to 1 radio-quiet quasars

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 468 (2017) 217-238

SV White, MJ Jarvis, E Kalfountzou, MJ Hardcastle, A Verma, JMC Orjales, J Stevens


The XXL survey: First results and future

ASTRONOMISCHE NACHRICHTEN 338 (2017) 334-341

M Pierre, C Adami, M Birkinshaw, L Chiappetti, S Ettori, A Evrard, L Faccioli, F Gastaldello, P Giles, C Horellou, A Iovino, E Koulouridis, C Lidman, A Le Brun, B Maughan, S Maurogordato, I McCarthy, S Miyazaki, F Pacaud, S Paltani, M Plionis, T Reiprich, T Sadibekova, V Smolcic, S Snowden, J Surdej, M Tsirou, C Vignali, J Willis, S Alis, B Altieri, N Baran, C Benoist, A Bongiorno, M Bremer, A Butler, A Cappi, C Caretta, P Ciliegi, N Clerc, PS Corasaniti, J Coupon, J Delhaize, I Delvecchio, J Democles, S Desai, J Devriendt, Y Dubois, D Eckert, A Elyiv, A Farahi, C Ferraril, S Fotopoulou, W Forman, I Georgantopoulos, V Guglielmo, M Huynh, N Jerlin, C Jones, S Lavoie, J-P Le Fevre, M Lieu, M Kilbinger, F MaruIli, A Mantz, S McGee, J-B Melin, O Melnyk, L Moscardini, M Novak, E Piconcelli, B Poggianti, D Pomarede, E Pompei, T Ponman, MER Ceja, P Rana, D Rapetti, S Raychaudhury, M Ricci, H Rottgering, M Sahlen, J-L Sauvageot, C Schimd, M Sereno, GP Smith, K Umetsu, P Valageas, A Valotti, I Valtchanov, A Veropalumbo, B Ascaso, D Barnes, M De Petris, F Durret, M Donahue, M Ithana, M Jarvis, M Johnston-Hollitt, E Kalfountzou, S Kay, F La Franca, N Okabe, A Muzzin, A Rettura, F Ricci, J Ridl, G Risaliti, M Takizawa, P Thomas, N Truong


Observational evidence that positive and negative AGN feedback depends on galaxy mass and jet power

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 471 (2017) 28-58

E Kalfountzou, JA Stevens, MJ Jarvis, MJ Hardcastle, D Wilner, M Elvis, MJ Page, M Trichas, DJB Smith


High Angular Momentum Halo Gas: A Feedback and Code-independent Prediction of LCDM

ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL 843 (2017) ARTN 47

KR Stewart, AH Maller, J Onorbe, JS Bullock, MR Joung, J Devriendt, D Ceverino, D Keres, PF Hopkins, C-A Faucher-Giguere


KiDS-450: the tomographic weak lensing power spectrum and constraints on cosmological parameters

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 471 (2017) 4412-4435

F Kohlinger, M Viola, B Joachimi, H Hoekstra, E van Uitert, H Hildebrandt, A Choi, T Erben, C Heymans, S Joudaki, D Klaes, K Kuijken, J Merten, L Miller, P Schneider, EA Valentijn


Feedback-regulated star formation and escape of LyC photons from mini-haloes during reionization

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 466 (2017) 4826-4846

T Kimm, H Katz, M Haehnelt, J Rosdahl, J Devriendt, A Slyz


The SCUBA-2 Cosmology Legacy Survey: 850 mu m maps, catalogues and number counts

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 465 (2017) 1789-1806

JE Geach, JS Dunlop, M Halpern, I Smail, P van der Werf, DM Alexander, O Almaini, I Aretxaga, V Arumugam, V Asboth, M Banerji, J Beanlands, PN Best, AW Blain, M Birkinshaw, EL Chapin, SC Chapman, C-C Chen, A Chrysostomou, C Clarke, DL Clements, C Conselice, KEK Coppin, WI Cowley, ALR Danielson, S Eales, AC Edge, D Farrah, A Gibb, CM Harrison, NK Hine, D Hughes, RJ Ivison, M Jarvis, T Jenness, SF Jones, A Karim, M Koprowski, KK Knudsen, CG Lacey, T Mackenzie, G Marsden, K McAlpine, R McMahon, R Meijerink, MJ Michalowski, SJ Oliver, MJ Page, JA Peacock, D Rigopoulou, EI Robson, I Roseboom, K Rotermund, D Scott, S Serjeant, C Simpson, JM Simpson, DJB Smith, M Spaans, F Stanley, JA Stevens, AM Swinbank, T Targett, AP Thomson, E Valiante, DA Wake, TMA Webb, C Willott, JA Zavala, M Zemcov


Measurements of the [Formula: see text] production cross section in lepton+jets final states in pp collisions at 8 [Formula: see text] and ratio of 8 to 7 [Formula: see text] cross sections.

The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields 77 (2017) 15-

V Khachatryan, AM Sirunyan, A Tumasyan, W Adam, E Asilar, T Bergauer, J Brandstetter, E Brondolin, M Dragicevic, J Erö, M Flechl, M Friedl, R Frühwirth, VM Ghete, C Hartl, N Hörmann, J Hrubec, M Jeitler, V Knünz, A König, M Krammer, I Krätschmer, D Liko, T Matsushita, I Mikulec, D Rabady, B Rahbaran, H Rohringer, J Schieck, R Schöfbeck, J Strauss, W Treberer-Treberspurg, W Waltenberger, CE Wulz, V Mossolov, N Shumeiko, J Suarez Gonzalez, S Alderweireldt, T Cornelis, EA De Wolf, X Janssen, A Knutsson, J Lauwers, S Luyckx, M Van De Klundert, H Van Haevermaet, P Van Mechelen, N Van Remortel, A Van Spilbeeck, SA Zeid, F Blekman, J D'Hondt, N Daci, I De Bruyn, K Deroover, N Heracleous, J Keaveney, S Lowette, M Maes, L Moreels, A Olbrechts, Q Python, D Strom, S Tavernier, W Van Doninck, P Van Mulders, GP Van Onsem, I Van Parijs, P Barria, H Brun, C Caillol, B Clerbaux, G De Lentdecker, G Fasanella, L Favart, A Grebenyuk, G Karapostoli, T Lenzi, A Léonard, T Maerschalk, A Marinov, L Perniè, A Randle-Conde, T Reis, T Seva, CV Velde, P Vanlaer, R Yonamine, F Zenoni, F Zhang, K Beernaert, L Benucci, A Cimmino, S Costantini, S Crucy, D Dobur, A Fagot, G Garcia, M Gul, J Mccartin, AA Ocampo Rios, D Poyraz, D Ryckbosch, S Salva, M Sigamani, N Strobbe, M Tytgat, W Van Driessche, E Yazgan, N Zaganidis, S Basegmez, C Beluffi, O Bondu, S Brochet, G Bruno, A Caudron, L Ceard, GG Da Silveira, C Delaere, D Favart, L Forthomme, A Giammanco, J Hollar, A Jafari, P Jez, M Komm, V Lemaitre, A Mertens, M Musich, C Nuttens, L Perrini, A Pin, K Piotrzkowski, A Popov, L Quertenmont, M Selvaggi, M Vidal Marono, N Beliy, GH Hammad, WL Aldá Júnior, FL Alves, GA Alves, L Brito, M Correa Martins Junior, M Hamer, C Hensel, C Mora Herrera, A Moraes, ME Pol, P Rebello Teles, E Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W Carvalho, J Chinellato, A Custódio, EM Da Costa, DJ Damiao, C De Oliveira Martins, SF De Souza, LM Huertas Guativa, H Malbouisson, D Matos Figueiredo, L Mundim, H Nogima, WL Prado Da Silva, A Santoro, A Sznajder, EJ Tonelli Manganote, A Vilela Pereira, S Ahuja, CA Bernardes, A De Souza Santos, S Dogra, TR Fernandez Perez Tomei, EM Gregores, PG Mercadante, CS Moon, SF Novaes, SS Padula, D Romero Abad, JC Ruiz Vargas, A Aleksandrov, R Hadjiiska, P Iaydjiev, M Rodozov, S Stoykova, G Sultanov, M Vutova, A Dimitrov, I Glushkov, L Litov, B Pavlov, P Petkov, M Ahmad, JG Bian, GM Chen, HS Chen, M Chen, T Cheng, R Du, CH Jiang, R Plestina, F Romeo, SM Shaheen, A Spiezia, J Tao, C Wang, Z Wang, H Zhang, C Asawatangtrakuldee, Y Ban, Q Li, S Liu, Y Mao, SJ Qian, D Wang, Z Xu, C Avila, A Cabrera, LF Chaparro Sierra, C Florez, JP Gomez, BG Moreno, JC Sanabria, N Godinovic, D Lelas, I Puljak, PM Ribeiro Cipriano, Z Antunovic, M Kovac, V Brigljevic, K Kadija, J Luetic, S Micanovic, L Sudic, A Attikis, G Mavromanolakis, J Mousa, C Nicolaou, F Ptochos, PA Razis, H Rykaczewski, M Bodlak, M Finger, M Finger, AA Abdelalim, A Awad, M El Sawy, A Mahrous, A Radi, B Calpas, M Kadastik, M Murumaa, M Raidal, A Tiko, C Veelken, P Eerola, J Pekkanen, M Voutilainen, J Härkönen, V Karimäki, R Kinnunen, T Lampén, K Lassila-Perini, S Lehti, T Lindén, P Luukka, T Mäenpää, T Peltola, E Tuominen, J Tuominiemi, E Tuovinen, L Wendland, J Talvitie, T Tuuva, M Besancon, F Couderc, M Dejardin, D Denegri, B Fabbro, JL Faure, C Favaro, F Ferri, S Ganjour, A Givernaud, P Gras, G Hamel de Monchenault, P Jarry, E Locci, M Machet, J Malcles, J Rander, A Rosowsky, M Titov, A Zghiche, I Antropov, S Baffioni, F Beaudette, P Busson, L Cadamuro, E Chapon, C Charlot, T Dahms, O Davignon, N Filipovic, A Florent, R Granier de Cassagnac, S Lisniak, L Mastrolorenzo, P Miné, IN Naranjo, M Nguyen, C Ochando, G Ortona, P Paganini, P Pigard, S Regnard, R Salerno, JB Sauvan, Y Sirois, T Strebler, Y Yilmaz, A Zabi, JL Agram, J Andrea, A Aubin, D Bloch, JM Brom, M Buttignol, EC Chabert, N Chanon, C Collard, E Conte, X Coubez, JC Fontaine, D Gelé, U Goerlach, C Goetzmann, AC Le Bihan, JA Merlin, K Skovpen, P Van Hove, S Gadrat, S Beauceron, C Bernet, G Boudoul, E Bouvier, CA Carrillo Montoya, R Chierici, D Contardo, B Courbon, P Depasse, H El Mamouni, J Fan, J Fay, S Gascon, M Gouzevitch, B Ille, F Lagarde, IB Laktineh, M Lethuillier, L Mirabito, AL Pequegnot, S Perries, JD Ruiz Alvarez, D Sabes, L Sgandurra, V Sordini, MV Donckt, P Verdier, S Viret, T Toriashvili, Z Tsamalaidze, C Autermann, S Beranek, M Edelhoff, L Feld, A Heister, MK Kiesel, K Klein, M Lipinski, A Ostapchuk, M Preuten, F Raupach, S Schael, JF Schulte, T Verlage, H Weber, B Wittmer, V Zhukov, M Ata, M Brodski, E Dietz-Laursonn, D Duchardt, M Endres, M Erdmann, S Erdweg, T Esch, R Fischer, A Güth, T Hebbeker, C Heidemann, K Hoepfner, D Klingebiel, S Knutzen, P Kreuzer, M Merschmeyer, A Meyer, P Millet, M Olschewski, K Padeken, P Papacz, T Pook, M Radziej, H Reithler, M Rieger, F Scheuch, L Sonnenschein, D Teyssier, S Thüer, V Cherepanov, Y Erdogan, G Flügge, H Geenen, M Geisler, F Hoehle, B Kargoll, T Kress, Y Kuessel, A Künsken, J Lingemann, A Nehrkorn, A Nowack, IM Nugent, C Pistone, O Pooth, A Stahl, M Aldaya Martin, I Asin, N Bartosik, O Behnke, U Behrens, AJ Bell, K Borras, A Burgmeier, A Campbell, S Choudhury, F Costanza, C Diez Pardos, G Dolinska, S Dooling, T Dorland, G Eckerlin, D Eckstein, T Eichhorn, G Flucke, E Gallo, J Garay Garcia, A Geiser, A Gizhko, P Gunnellini, J Hauk, M Hempel, H Jung, A Kalogeropoulos, O Karacheban, M Kasemann, P Katsas, J Kieseler, C Kleinwort, I Korol, W Lange, J Leonard, K Lipka, A Lobanov, W Lohmann, R Mankel, I Marfin, IA Melzer-Pellmann, AB Meyer, G Mittag, J Mnich, A Mussgiller, S Naumann-Emme, A Nayak, E Ntomari, H Perrey, D Pitzl, R Placakyte, A Raspereza, B Roland, M Sahin, P Saxena, T Schoerner-Sadenius, M Schröder, C Seitz, S Spannagel, KD Trippkewitz, R Walsh, C Wissing, V Blobel, M Centis Vignali, AR Draeger, J Erfle, E Garutti, K Goebel, D Gonzalez, M Görner, J Haller, M Hoffmann, RS Höing, A Junkes, R Klanner, R Kogler, N Kovalchuk, T Lapsien, T Lenz, I Marchesini, D Marconi, M Meyer, D Nowatschin, J Ott, F Pantaleo, T Peiffer, A Perieanu, N Pietsch, J Poehlsen, D Rathjens, C Sander, C Scharf, H Schettler, P Schleper, E Schlieckau, A Schmidt, J Schwandt, V Sola, H Stadie, G Steinbrück, H Tholen, D Troendle, E Usai, L Vanelderen, A Vanhoefer, B Vormwald, M Akbiyik, C Barth, C Baus, J Berger, C Böser, E Butz, T Chwalek, F Colombo, W De Boer, A Descroix, A Dierlamm, S Fink, F Frensch, R Friese, M Giffels, A Gilbert, D Haitz, F Hartmann, SM Heindl, U Husemann, I Katkov, A Kornmayer, P Lobelle Pardo, B Maier, H Mildner, MU Mozer, T Müller, T Müller, M Plagge, G Quast, K Rabbertz, S Röcker, F Roscher, G Sieber, HJ Simonis, FM Stober, R Ulrich, J Wagner-Kuhr, S Wayand, M Weber, T Weiler, C Wöhrmann, R Wolf, G Anagnostou, G Daskalakis, T Geralis, VA Giakoumopoulou, A Kyriakis, D Loukas, A Psallidas, I Topsis-Giotis, A Agapitos, S Kesisoglou, A Panagiotou, N Saoulidou, E Tziaferi, I Evangelou, G Flouris, C Foudas, P Kokkas, N Loukas, N Manthos, I Papadopoulos, E Paradas, J Strologas, G Bencze, C Hajdu, A Hazi, P Hidas, D Horvath, F Sikler, V Veszpremi, G Vesztergombi, AJ Zsigmond, N Beni, S Czellar, J Karancsi, J Molnar, Z Szillasi, M Bartók, A Makovec, P Raics, ZL Trocsanyi, B Ujvari, P Mal, K Mandal, DK Sahoo, N Sahoo, SK Swain, S Bansal, SB Beri, V Bhatnagar, R Chawla, R Gupta, U Bhawandeep, AK Kalsi, A Kaur, M Kaur, R Kumar, A Mehta, M Mittal, JB Singh, G Walia, A Kumar, A Bhardwaj, BC Choudhary, RB Garg, A Kumar, S Malhotra, M Naimuddin, N Nishu, K Ranjan, R Sharma, V Sharma, S Bhattacharya, K Chatterjee, S Dey, S Dutta, S Jain, N Majumdar, A Modak, K Mondal, S Mukherjee, S Mukhopadhyay, A Roy, D Roy, SR Chowdhury, S Sarkar, M Sharan, A Abdulsalam, R Chudasama, D Dutta, V Jha, V Kumar, AK Mohanty, LM Pant, P Shukla, A Topkar, T Aziz, S Banerjee, S Bhowmik, RM Chatterjee, RK Dewanjee, S Dugad, S Ganguly, S Ghosh, M Guchait, A Gurtu, G Kole, S Kumar, B Mahakud, M Maity, G Majumder, K Mazumdar, S Mitra, GB Mohanty, B Parida, T Sarkar, N Sur, B Sutar, N Wickramage, S Chauhan, S Dube, K Kothekar, S Sharma, H Bakhshiansohi, H Behnamian, SM Etesami, A Fahim, R Goldouzian, M Khakzad, M Mohammadi Najafabadi, M Naseri, S Paktinat Mehdiabadi, F Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B Safarzadeh, M Zeinali, M Felcini, M Grunewald, M Abbrescia, C Calabria, C Caputo, A Colaleo, D Creanza, L Cristella, N De Filippis, M De Palma, L Fiore, G Iaselli, G Maggi, M Maggi, G Miniello, S My, S Nuzzo, A Pompili, G Pugliese, R Radogna, A Ranieri, G Selvaggi, L Silvestris, R Venditti, P Verwilligen, G Abbiendi, C Battilana, AC Benvenuti, D Bonacorsi, S Braibant-Giacomelli, L Brigliadori, R Campanini, P Capiluppi, A Castro, FR Cavallo, SS Chhibra, G Codispoti, M Cuffiani, GM Dallavalle, F Fabbri, A Fanfani, D Fasanella, P Giacomelli, C Grandi, L Guiducci, S Marcellini, G Masetti, A Montanari, FL Navarria, A Perrotta, AM Rossi, T Rovelli, GP Siroli, N Tosi, R Travaglini, G Cappello, M Chiorboli, S Costa, A Di Mattia, F Giordano, R Potenza, A Tricomi, C Tuve, G Barbagli, V Ciulli, C Civinini, R D'Alessandro, E Focardi, S Gonzi, V Gori, P Lenzi, M Meschini, S Paoletti, G Sguazzoni, A Tropiano, L Viliani, L Benussi, S Bianco, F Fabbri, D Piccolo, F Primavera, V Calvelli, F Ferro, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, E Robutti, S Tosi, L Brianza, ME Dinardo, S Fiorendi, S Gennai, R Gerosa, A Ghezzi, P Govoni, S Malvezzi, RA Manzoni, B Marzocchi, D Menasce, L Moroni, M Paganoni, D Pedrini, S Ragazzi, N Redaelli, T Tabarelli de Fatis, S Buontempo, N Cavallo, S Di Guida, M Esposito, F Fabozzi, AOM Iorio, G Lanza, L Lista, S Meola, M Merola, P Paolucci, C Sciacca, F Thyssen, P Azzi, N Bacchetta, L Benato, D Bisello, A Boletti, A Branca, R Carlin, P Checchia, M Dall'Osso, T Dorigo, U Dosselli, F Gasparini, U Gasparini, A Gozzelino, K Kanishchev, S Lacaprara, M Margoni, AT Meneguzzo, J Pazzini, N Pozzobon, P Ronchese, F Simonetto, E Torassa, M Tosi, S Ventura, M Zanetti, P Zotto, A Zucchetta, G Zumerle, A Braghieri, A Magnani, P Montagna, SP Ratti, V Re, C Riccardi, P Salvini, I Vai, P Vitulo, L Alunni Solestizi, M Biasini, GM Bilei, D Ciangottini, L Fanò, P Lariccia, G Mantovani, M Menichelli, A Saha, A Santocchia, K Androsov, P Azzurri, G Bagliesi, J Bernardini, T Boccali, R Castaldi, MA Ciocci, R Dell'Orso, S Donato, G Fedi, L Foà, A Giassi, MT Grippo, F Ligabue, T Lomtadze, L Martini, A Messineo, F Palla, A Rizzi, A Savoy-Navarro, AT Serban, P Spagnolo, R Tenchini, G Tonelli, A Venturi, PG Verdini, L Barone, F Cavallari, G D'imperio, D Del Re, M Diemoz, S Gelli, C Jorda, E Longo, F Margaroli, P Meridiani, G Organtini, R Paramatti, F Preiato, S Rahatlou, C Rovelli, F Santanastasio, P Traczyk, N Amapane, R Arcidiacono, S Argiro, M Arneodo, R Bellan, C Biino, N Cartiglia, M Costa, R Covarelli, A Degano, N Demaria, L Finco, B Kiani, C Mariotti, S Maselli, E Migliore, V Monaco, E Monteil, MM Obertino, L Pacher, N Pastrone, M Pelliccioni, GL Pinna Angioni, F Ravera, A Romero, M Ruspa, R Sacchi, A Solano, A Staiano, U Tamponi, S Belforte, V Candelise, M Casarsa, F Cossutti, G Della Ricca, B Gobbo, C La Licata, M Marone, A Schizzi, A Zanetti, A Kropivnitskaya, SK Nam, DH Kim, GN Kim, MS Kim, DJ Kong, S Lee, YD Oh, A Sakharov, DC Son, JA Brochero Cifuentes, H Kim, TJ Kim, S Song, S Choi, Y Go, D Gyun, B Hong, M Jo, H Kim, Y Kim, B Lee, K Lee, KS Lee, S Lee, SK Park, Y Roh, HD Yoo, M Choi, H Kim, JH Kim, JSH Lee, IC Park, G Ryu, MS Ryu, Y Choi, J Goh, D Kim, E Kwon, J Lee, I Yu, V Dudenas, A Juodagalvis, J Vaitkus, I Ahmed, ZA Ibrahim, JR Komaragiri, MAB Md Ali, F Mohamad Idris, WAT Wan Abdullah, MN Yusli, E Casimiro Linares, H Castilla-Valdez, E De La Cruz-Burelo, I Heredia-De La Cruz, A Hernandez-Almada, R Lopez-Fernandez, A Sanchez-Hernandez, S Carrillo Moreno, FV Valencia, I Pedraza, HA Salazar Ibarguen, A Morelos Pineda, D Krofcheck, PH Butler, A Ahmad, M Ahmad, Q Hassan, HR Hoorani, WA Khan, T Khurshid, M Shoaib, H Bialkowska, M Bluj, B Boimska, T Frueboes, M Górski, M Kazana, K Nawrocki, K Romanowska-Rybinska, M Szleper, P Zalewski, G Brona, K Bunkowski, A Byszuk, K Doroba, A Kalinowski, M Konecki, J Krolikowski, M Misiura, M Olszewski, M Walczak, P Bargassa, C Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, A Di Francesco, P Faccioli, PG Ferreira Parracho, M Gallinaro, N Leonardo, L Lloret Iglesias, F Nguyen, J Rodrigues Antunes, J Seixas, O Toldaiev, D Vadruccio, J Varela, P Vischia, S Afanasiev, P Bunin, M Gavrilenko, I Golutvin, I Gorbunov, A Kamenev, V Karjavin, V Konoplyanikov, A Lanev, A Malakhov, V Matveev, P Moisenz, V Palichik, V Perelygin, S Shmatov, S Shulha, N Skatchkov, V Smirnov, A Zarubin, V Golovtsov, Y Ivanov, V Kim, E Kuznetsova, P Levchenko, V Murzin, V Oreshkin, I Smirnov, V Sulimov, L Uvarov, S Vavilov, A Vorobyev, Y Andreev, A Dermenev, S Gninenko, N Golubev, A Karneyeu, M Kirsanov, N Krasnikov, A Pashenkov, D Tlisov, A Toropin, V Epshteyn, V Gavrilov, N Lychkovskaya, V Popov, I Pozdnyakov, G Safronov, A Spiridonov, E Vlasov, A Zhokin, A Bylinkin, V Andreev, M Azarkin, I Dremin, M Kirakosyan, A Leonidov, G Mesyats, SV Rusakov, A Baskakov, A Belyaev, E Boos, V Bunichev, M Dubinin, L Dudko, A Ershov, A Gribushin, V Klyukhin, N Korneeva, I Lokhtin, I Myagkov, S Obraztsov, M Perfilov, V Savrin, I Azhgirey, I Bayshev, S Bitioukov, V Kachanov, A Kalinin, D Konstantinov, V Krychkine, V Petrov, R Ryutin, A Sobol, L Tourtchanovitch, S Troshin, N Tyurin, A Uzunian, A Volkov, P Adzic, J Milosevic, V Rekovic, J Alcaraz Maestre, E Calvo, M Cerrada, M Chamizo Llatas, N Colino, B Cruz, A Delgado Peris, D Domínguez Vázquez, A Escalante Del Valle, C Fernandez Bedoya, JP Fernández Ramos, J Flix, MC Fouz, P Garcia-Abia, O Gonzalez Lopez, S Goy Lopez, JM Hernandez, MI Josa, E Navarro De Martino, A Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J Puerta Pelayo, A Quintario Olmeda, I Redondo, L Romero, J Santaolalla, MS Soares, C Albajar, JF de Trocóniz, M Missiroli, D Moran, J Cuevas, J Fernandez Menendez, S Folgueras, I Gonzalez Caballero, E Palencia Cortezon, JM Vizan Garcia, IJ Cabrillo, A Calderon, JR Castiñeiras De Saa, P De Castro Manzano, J Duarte Campderros, M Fernandez, J Garcia-Ferrero, G Gomez, A Lopez Virto, J Marco, R Marco, C Martinez Rivero, F Matorras, FJ Munoz Sanchez, J Piedra Gomez, T Rodrigo, AY Rodríguez-Marrero, A Ruiz-Jimeno, L Scodellaro, N Trevisani, I Vila, R Vilar Cortabitarte, D Abbaneo, E Auffray, G Auzinger, M Bachtis, P Baillon, AH Ball, D Barney, A Benaglia, J Bendavid, L Benhabib, JF Benitez, GM Berruti, P Bloch, A Bocci, A Bonato, C Botta, H Breuker, T Camporesi, R Castello, G Cerminara, M D'Alfonso, D d'Enterria, A Dabrowski, V Daponte, A David, M De Gruttola, F De Guio, A De Roeck, S De Visscher, E Di Marco, M Dobson, M Dordevic, B Dorney, T du Pree, M Dünser, N Dupont, A Elliott-Peisert, G Franzoni, W Funk, D Gigi, K Gill, D Giordano, M Girone, F Glege, R Guida, S Gundacker, M Guthoff, J Hammer, P Harris, J Hegeman, V Innocente, P Janot, H Kirschenmann, MJ Kortelainen, K Kousouris, K Krajczar, P Lecoq, C Lourenço, MT Lucchini, N Magini, L Malgeri, M Mannelli, A Martelli, L Masetti, F Meijers, S Mersi, E Meschi, F Moortgat, S Morovic, M Mulders, MV Nemallapudi, H Neugebauer, S Orfanelli, L Orsini, L Pape, E Perez, M Peruzzi, A Petrilli, G Petrucciani, A Pfeiffer, D Piparo, A Racz, G Rolandi, M Rovere, M Ruan, H Sakulin, C Schäfer, C Schwick, M Seidel, A Sharma, P Silva, M Simon, P Sphicas, J Steggemann, B Stieger, M Stoye, Y Takahashi, D Treille, A Triossi, A Tsirou, GI Veres, N Wardle, HK Wöhri, A Zagozdzinska, WD Zeuner, W Bertl, K Deiters, W Erdmann, R Horisberger, Q Ingram, HC Kaestli, D Kotlinski, U Langenegger, D Renker, T Rohe, F Bachmair, L Bäni, L Bianchini, B Casal, G Dissertori, M Dittmar, M Donegà, P Eller, C Grab, C Heidegger, D Hits, J Hoss, G Kasieczka, W Lustermann, B Mangano, M Marionneau, P Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, M Masciovecchio, D Meister, F Micheli, P Musella, F Nessi-Tedaldi, F Pandolfi, J Pata, F Pauss, L Perrozzi, M Quittnat, M Rossini, A Starodumov, M Takahashi, VR Tavolaro, K Theofilatos, R Wallny, TK Aarrestad, C Amsler, L Caminada, MF Canelli, V Chiochia, A De Cosa, C Galloni, A Hinzmann, T Hreus, B Kilminster, C Lange, J Ngadiuba, D Pinna, P Robmann, FJ Ronga, D Salerno, Y Yang, M Cardaci, KH Chen, TH Doan, S Jain, R Khurana, M Konyushikhin, CM Kuo, W Lin, YJ Lu, SS Yu, A Kumar, R Bartek, P Chang, YH Chang, YW Chang, Y Chao, KF Chen, PH Chen, C Dietz, F Fiori, U Grundler, WS Hou, Y Hsiung, YF Liu, RS Lu, M Miñano Moya, E Petrakou, JF Tsai, YM Tzeng, B Asavapibhop, K Kovitanggoon, G Singh, N Srimanobhas, N Suwonjandee, A Adiguzel, S Cerci, ZS Demiroglu, C Dozen, I Dumanoglu, S Girgis, G Gokbulut, Y Guler, E Gurpinar, I Hos, EE Kangal, A Kayis Topaksu, G Onengut, K Ozdemir, S Ozturk, B Tali, H Topakli, M Vergili, C Zorbilmez, IV Akin, B Bilin, S Bilmis, B Isildak, G Karapinar, M Yalvac, M Zeyrek, E Gülmez, M Kaya, O Kaya, EA Yetkin, T Yetkin, A Cakir, K Cankocak, S Sen, FI Vardarlı, B Grynyov, L Levchuk, P Sorokin, R Aggleton, F Ball, L Beck, JJ Brooke, E Clement, D Cussans, H Flacher, J Goldstein, M Grimes, GP Heath, HF Heath, J Jacob, L Kreczko, C Lucas, Z Meng, DM Newbold, S Paramesvaran, A Poll, T Sakuma, S Seif El Nasr-Storey, S Senkin, D Smith, VJ Smith, KW Bell, A Belyaev, C Brew, RM Brown, L Calligaris, D Cieri, DJA Cockerill, JA Coughlan, K Harder, S Harper, E Olaiya, D Petyt, CH Shepherd-Themistocleous, A Thea, IR Tomalin, T Williams, WJ Womersley, SD Worm, M Baber, R Bainbridge, O Buchmuller, A Bundock, D Burton, S Casasso, M Citron, D Colling, L Corpe, N Cripps, P Dauncey, G Davies, A De Wit, M Della Negra, P Dunne, A Elwood, W Ferguson, J Fulcher, D Futyan, G Hall, G Iles, M Kenzie, R Lane, R Lucas, L Lyons, AM Magnan, S Malik, J Nash, A Nikitenko, J Pela, M Pesaresi, K Petridis, DM Raymond, A Richards, A Rose, C Seez, A Tapper, K Uchida, M Vazquez Acosta, T Virdee, SC Zenz, JE Cole, PR Hobson, A Khan, P Kyberd, D Leggat, D Leslie, ID Reid, P Symonds, L Teodorescu, M Turner, A Borzou, K Call, J Dittmann, K Hatakeyama, H Liu, N Pastika, O Charaf, SI Cooper, C Henderson, P Rumerio, D Arcaro, A Avetisyan, T Bose, C Fantasia, D Gastler, P Lawson, D Rankin, C Richardson, J Rohlf, J St John, L Sulak, D Zou, J Alimena, E Berry, S Bhattacharya, D Cutts, N Dhingra, A Ferapontov, A Garabedian, J Hakala, U Heintz, E Laird, G Landsberg, Z Mao, M Narain, S Piperov, S Sagir, R Syarif, R Breedon, G Breto, M Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, S Chauhan, M Chertok, J Conway, R Conway, PT Cox, R Erbacher, M Gardner, W Ko, R Lander, M Mulhearn, D Pellett, J Pilot, F Ricci-Tam, S Shalhout, J Smith, M Squires, D Stolp, M Tripathi, S Wilbur, R Yohay, R Cousins, P Everaerts, C Farrell, J Hauser, M Ignatenko, D Saltzberg, E Takasugi, V Valuev, M Weber, K Burt, R Clare, J Ellison, JW Gary, G Hanson, J Heilman, M Ivova Paneva, P Jandir, E Kennedy, F Lacroix, OR Long, A Luthra, M Malberti, M Olmedo Negrete, A Shrinivas, H Wei, S Wimpenny, BR Yates, JG Branson, GB Cerati, S Cittolin, RT D'Agnolo, M Derdzinski, A Holzner, R Kelley, D Klein, J Letts, I Macneill, D Olivito, S Padhi, M Pieri, M Sani, V Sharma, S Simon, M Tadel, A Vartak, S Wasserbaech, C Welke, F Würthwein, A Yagil, G Zevi Della Porta, J Bradmiller-Feld, C Campagnari, A Dishaw, V Dutta, K Flowers, M Franco Sevilla, P Geffert, C George, F Golf, L Gouskos, J Gran, J Incandela, N Mccoll, SD Mullin, J Richman, D Stuart, I Suarez, C West, J Yoo, D Anderson, A Apresyan, A Bornheim, J Bunn, Y Chen, J Duarte, A Mott, HB Newman, C Pena, M Pierini, M Spiropulu, JR Vlimant, S Xie, RY Zhu, MB Andrews, V Azzolini, A Calamba, B Carlson, T Ferguson, M Paulini, J Russ, M Sun, H Vogel, I Vorobiev, JP Cumalat, WT Ford, A Gaz, F Jensen, A Johnson, M Krohn, T Mulholland, U Nauenberg, K Stenson, SR Wagner, J Alexander, A Chatterjee, J Chaves, J Chu, S Dittmer, N Eggert, N Mirman, G Nicolas Kaufman, JR Patterson, A Rinkevicius, A Ryd, L Skinnari, L Soffi, W Sun, SM Tan, WD Teo, J Thom, J Thompson, J Tucker, Y Weng, P Wittich, S Abdullin, M Albrow, J Anderson, G Apollinari, S Banerjee, LAT Bauerdick, A Beretvas, J Berryhill, PC Bhat, G Bolla, K Burkett, JN Butler, HWK Cheung, F Chlebana, S Cihangir, VD Elvira, I Fisk, J Freeman, E Gottschalk, L Gray, D Green, S Grünendahl, O Gutsche, J Hanlon, D Hare, RM Harris, S Hasegawa, J Hirschauer, Z Hu, B Jayatilaka, S Jindariani, M Johnson, U Joshi, AW Jung, B Klima, B Kreis, S Kwan, S Lammel, J Linacre, D Lincoln, R Lipton, T Liu, R Lopes De Sá, J Lykken, K Maeshima, JM Marraffino, VI Martinez Outschoorn, S Maruyama, D Mason, P McBride, P Merkel, K Mishra, S Mrenna, S Nahn, C Newman-Holmes, V O'Dell, K Pedro, O Prokofyev, G Rakness, E Sexton-Kennedy, A Soha, WJ Spalding, L Spiegel, L Taylor, S Tkaczyk, NV Tran, L Uplegger, EW Vaandering, C Vernieri, M Verzocchi, R Vidal, HA Weber, A Whitbeck, F Yang, D Acosta, P Avery, P Bortignon, D Bourilkov, A Carnes, M Carver, D Curry, S Das, GP Di Giovanni, RD Field, IK Furic, SV Gleyzer, J Hugon, J Konigsberg, A Korytov, JF Low, P Ma, K Matchev, H Mei, P Milenovic, G Mitselmakher, D Rank, R Rossin, L Shchutska, M Snowball, D Sperka, N Terentyev, L Thomas, J Wang, S Wang, J Yelton, S Hewamanage, S Linn, P Markowitz, G Martinez, JL Rodriguez, A Ackert, JR Adams, T Adams, A Askew, J Bochenek, B Diamond, J Haas, S Hagopian, V Hagopian, KF Johnson, A Khatiwada, H Prosper, M Weinberg, MM Baarmand, V Bhopatkar, S Colafranceschi, M Hohlmann, H Kalakhety, D Noonan, T Roy, F Yumiceva, MR Adams, L Apanasevich, D Berry, RR Betts, I Bucinskaite, R Cavanaugh, O Evdokimov, L Gauthier, CE Gerber, DJ Hofman, P Kurt, C O'Brien, ID Sandoval Gonzalez, C Silkworth, P Turner, N Varelas, Z Wu, M Zakaria, B Bilki, W Clarida, K Dilsiz, S Durgut, RP Gandrajula, M Haytmyradov, V Khristenko, JP Merlo, H Mermerkaya, A Mestvirishvili, A Moeller, J Nachtman, H Ogul, Y Onel, F Ozok, A Penzo, C Snyder, E Tiras, J Wetzel, K Yi, I Anderson, BA Barnett, B Blumenfeld, N Eminizer, D Fehling, L Feng, AV Gritsan, P Maksimovic, C Martin, M Osherson, J Roskes, A Sady, U Sarica, M Swartz, M Xiao, Y Xin, C You, P Baringer, A Bean, G Benelli, C Bruner, RP Kenny, D Majumder, M Malek, M Murray, S Sanders, R Stringer, Q Wang, A Ivanov, K Kaadze, S Khalil, M Makouski, Y Maravin, A Mohammadi, LK Saini, N Skhirtladze, S Toda, D Lange, F Rebassoo, D Wright, C Anelli, A Baden, O Baron, A Belloni, B Calvert, SC Eno, C Ferraioli, JA Gomez, NJ Hadley, S Jabeen, RG Kellogg, T Kolberg, J Kunkle, Y Lu, AC Mignerey, YH Shin, A Skuja, MB Tonjes, SC Tonwar, A Apyan, R Barbieri, A Baty, K Bierwagen, S Brandt, W Busza, IA Cali, Z Demiragli, L Di Matteo, G Gomez Ceballos, M Goncharov, D Gulhan, Y Iiyama, GM Innocenti, M Klute, D Kovalskyi, YS Lai, YJ Lee, A Levin, PD Luckey, AC Marini, C Mcginn, C Mironov, S Narayanan, X Niu, C Paus, D Ralph, C Roland, G Roland, J Salfeld-Nebgen, GSF Stephans, K Sumorok, M Varma, D Velicanu, J Veverka, J Wang, TW Wang, B Wyslouch, M Yang, V Zhukova, B Dahmes, A Evans, A Finkel, A Gude, P Hansen, S Kalafut, SC Kao, K Klapoetke, Y Kubota, Z Lesko, J Mans, S Nourbakhsh, N Ruckstuhl, R Rusack, N Tambe, J Turkewitz, JG Acosta, S Oliveros, E Avdeeva, K Bloom, S Bose, DR Claes, A Dominguez, C Fangmeier, R Gonzalez Suarez, R Kamalieddin, J Keller, D Knowlton, I Kravchenko, F Meier, J Monroy, F Ratnikov, JE Siado, GR Snow, M Alyari, J Dolen, J George, A Godshalk, C Harrington, I Iashvili, J Kaisen, A Kharchilava, A Kumar, S Rappoccio, B Roozbahani, G Alverson, E Barberis, D Baumgartel, M Chasco, A Hortiangtham, A Massironi, DM Morse, D Nash, T Orimoto, R Teixeira De Lima, D Trocino, RJ Wang, D Wood, J Zhang, KA Hahn, A Kubik, N Mucia, N Odell, B Pollack, A Pozdnyakov, M Schmitt, S Stoynev, K Sung, M Trovato, M Velasco, A Brinkerhoff, N Dev, M Hildreth, C Jessop, DJ Karmgard, N Kellams, K Lannon, S Lynch, N Marinelli, F Meng, C Mueller, Y Musienko, T Pearson, M Planer, A Reinsvold, R Ruchti, G Smith, S Taroni, N Valls, M Wayne, M Wolf, A Woodard, L Antonelli, J Brinson, B Bylsma, LS Durkin, S Flowers, A Hart, C Hill, R Hughes, W Ji, K Kotov, TY Ling, B Liu, W Luo, D Puigh, M Rodenburg, BL Winer, HW Wulsin, O Driga, P Elmer, J Hardenbrook, P Hebda, SA Koay, P Lujan, D Marlow, T Medvedeva, M Mooney, J Olsen, C Palmer, P Piroué, H Saka, D Stickland, C Tully, A Zuranski, S Malik, VE Barnes, D Benedetti, D Bortoletto, L Gutay, MK Jha, M Jones, K Jung, DH Miller, N Neumeister, BC Radburn-Smith, X Shi, I Shipsey, D Silvers, J Sun, A Svyatkovskiy, F Wang, W Xie, L Xu, N Parashar, J Stupak, A Adair, B Akgun, Z Chen, KM Ecklund, FJM Geurts, M Guilbaud, W Li, B Michlin, M Northup, BP Padley, R Redjimi, J Roberts, J Rorie, Z Tu, J Zabel, B Betchart, A Bodek, P de Barbaro, R Demina, Y Eshaq, T Ferbel, M Galanti, A Garcia-Bellido, J Han, A Harel, O Hindrichs, A Khukhunaishvili, G Petrillo, P Tan, M Verzetti, S Arora, A Barker, JP Chou, C Contreras-Campana, E Contreras-Campana, D Duggan, D Ferencek, Y Gershtein, R Gray, E Halkiadakis, D Hidas, E Hughes, S Kaplan, R Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, A Lath, K Nash, S Panwalkar, M Park, S Salur, S Schnetzer, D Sheffield, S Somalwar, R Stone, S Thomas, P Thomassen, M Walker, M Foerster, G Riley, K Rose, S Spanier, A York, O Bouhali, A Castaneda Hernandez, M Dalchenko, M De Mattia, A Delgado, S Dildick, R Eusebi, J Gilmore, T Kamon, V Krutelyov, R Mueller, I Osipenkov, Y Pakhotin, R Patel, A Perloff, A Rose, A Safonov, A Tatarinov, KA Ulmer, N Akchurin, C Cowden, J Damgov, C Dragoiu, PR Dudero, J Faulkner, S Kunori, K Lamichhane, SW Lee, T Libeiro, S Undleeb, I Volobouev, E Appelt, AG Delannoy, S Greene, A Gurrola, R Janjam, W Johns, C Maguire, Y Mao, A Melo, H Ni, P Sheldon, B Snook, S Tuo, J Velkovska, Q Xu, MW Arenton, B Cox, B Francis, J Goodell, R Hirosky, A Ledovskoy, H Li, C Lin, C Neu, T Sinthuprasith, X Sun, Y Wang, E Wolfe, J Wood, F Xia, C Clarke, R Harr, PE Karchin, CKK Don, P Lamichhane, J Sturdy, DA Belknap, D Carlsmith, M Cepeda, S Dasu, L Dodd, S Duric, B Gomber, M Grothe, R Hall-Wilton, M Herndon, A Hervé, P Klabbers, A Lanaro, A Levine, K Long, R Loveless, A Mohapatra, I Ojalvo, T Perry, GA Pierro, G Polese, T Ruggles, T Sarangi, A Savin, A Sharma, N Smith, WH Smith, D Taylor, N Woods

A measurement of the top quark pair production ([Formula: see text]) cross section in proton-proton collisions at the centre-of-mass energy of 8[Formula: see text] is presented using data collected with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.6[Formula: see text]. This analysis is performed in the [Formula: see text] decay channels with one isolated, high transverse momentum electron or muon and at least four jets, at least one of which is required to be identified as originating from hadronization of a b quark. The calibration of the jet energy scale and the efficiency of b jet identification are determined from data. The measured [Formula: see text] cross section is [Formula: see text]. This measurement is compared with an analysis of 7[Formula: see text] data, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 5.0[Formula: see text], to determine the ratio of 8[Formula: see text] to 7[Formula: see text] cross sections, which is found to be [Formula: see text]. The measurements are in agreement with QCD predictions up to next-to-next-to-leading order.


The LOFAR window on star-forming galaxies and AGNs - curved radio SEDs and IR-radio correlation at 0 < z < 2.5

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 469 (2017) 3468-3488

GC Rivera, WL Williams, MJ Hardcastle, K Duncan, HJA Rottgering, PN Best, M Brueggen, KT Chyzy, CJ Conselice, F de Gasperin, D Engels, G Gurkan, HT Intema, MJ Jarvis, EK Mahony, GK Miley, LK Morabito, I Prandoni, J Sabater, DJB Smith, C Tasse, PP van der Werf, GJ White


Far-infrared emission in luminous quasars accompanied by nuclear outflows

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 470 (2017) 2314-2319

N Maddox, MJ Jarvis, M Banerji, PC Hewett, N Bourne, L Dunne, S Dye, S Eales, C Furlanetto, SJ Maddox, MWL Smith, E Valiante


The Interstellar Medium in High-redshift Submillimeter Galaxies as Probed by Infrared Spectroscopy

ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL 837 (2017) ARTN 12

JL Wardlow, A Cooray, W Osage, N Bourne, D Clements, H Dannerbauer, L Dunne, S Dye, S Eales, D Farrah, C Furlanetto, E Ibar, R Ivison, S Maddox, MM Michalowski, D Riechers, D Rigopoulou, D Scott, MWL Smith, L Wang, P van der Werf, E Valiante, I Valtchanov, A Verma


The rise and fall of stellar across the peak of cosmic star formation history: effects of mergers versus diffuse stellar mass acquisition

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 465 (2017) 1241-1258

C Welker, Y Dubois, J Devriendt, C Pichon, S Kaviraj, S Peirani


Investigating the unification of LOFAR-detected powerful AGN in the Bootes field

MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY 469 (2017) 1883-1896

LK Morabito, WL Williams, KJ Duncan, HJA Rottgering, G Miley, A Saxena, P Barthel, PN Best, M Bruggen, G Brunetti, KT Chyzy, D Engels, MJ Hardcastle, JJ Harwood, MJ Jarvis, EK Mahony, I Prandoni, TW Shimwell, A Shulevski, C Tasse

Pages